KADERLISTEN
2018 / 2019
 
 
Deutsche Eishockey Liga
  
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
Düsseldorfer EG

ERC Ingolstadt
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Krefeld Pinguine
Adler Mannheim
EHC Red Bull München
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  
  
Deutsche Eishockey Liga 2
  
EC Bad Nauheim
Bayreuth Tigers
Bietigheim Steelers

Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Deggendorfer SC
Dresdner Eislöwen

Löwen Frankfurt
EHC Freiburg
Heilbronner Falken
EC Kassel Huskies

ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Füchse
Ravensburg Towerstars
Tölzer Löwen

   
  
Oberliga Süd
  
Höchstadter EC
EV Landshut

EV Lindau Islanders
ECDC Memmingen
EC Peiting

Eisbären Regensburg
SC Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
VER Selb

ERC Sonthofen
EHC Waldkraiburg
Blue Devils Weiden
   
  
  
  
Oberliga Nord
  
ECC Preussen Berlin
Füchse Duisburg
EHC Erfurt
ESC Moskitos Essen
MEC Saale Bulls Halle
Crocodiles Hamburg
EC Hannover Indians
Hannover Scorpions
EC Harzer Falken
Herner EV
IceFighters Leipzig
Rostocker EC
Tilburg Trappers
  
  
   
Bayernliga
  
EC Bad Kissinger Wölfe

ESC Dorfen 
TSV Erding 

EV Füssen
ESC River Rats Geretsried

EHC Klostersee
EHC Königsbrunn
HC Landsberg
TEV Miesbach
EHF Passau Black Hawks
EV Pegnitz
TSV Peißenberg

EA Schongau 
ERV Schweinfurt 

  
  
Landesliga Bayern 1
  
ERSC Amberg 

EHC Bad Aibling
EV Dingolfing

SE Freising 
ESC Haßfurt

EV Moosburg
EC Pfaffenhofen
VER Selb 1b

TSV Trostberg 
ESC Vilshofen
ESV Waldkirchen

  
   
  
   
   
Landesliga Bayern 2
  
EV Bad Wörishofen 
ESV Buchloe 
ESV Burgau
TSV Farchant

SC Forst
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
ESC Kempten 
EV Pfronten
SC Reichersbeuern

VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm   

  
  
  
  
  
   

 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
Bezirksliga Bayern 1
  
EHC Bayreuth 
Deggendorfer SC 1b
ERC Ingolstadt 1b
EHC Mitterteich

ERC Regen
EHC Regensburg
ERV Schweinfurt 1b
EHC Straubing 
ESV Würzburg  
  
  
Bezirksliga Bayern 2
  
EV Aich
EHC Bad Aibling 1b
EV Berchtesgaden

ESC Dorfen 1b
ESV Gebensbach
DEC Frillensee Inzell

Münchener EK 
ERSC Ottobrunn
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b

    
  
Bezirksliga Bayern 3
  
SG Bad Bayersoien / Peiting 1b
ESV Dachau Woodpeckers
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b

ESC Geretsried 1b
Wanderers Germering
ESC Holzkirchen

EV Mittenwald
SG Schliersee / Miesbach 1b
EA Schongau 1b

   
  
Bezirksliga Bayern 4
  
EG Woodstocks Augsburg 
SG Königsbrunn 

ERC Lechbruck Flößer
SG Lindenberg / Lindau 1b

HC Maustadt 
EC Oberstdorf
SG Senden / Burgau 1b

ESV Türkheim
  
  
   
Regionalliga Südwest
  
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 
EC Eppelheim
EHC Freburg 1b
HEC Eisbären Heilbronn

ESC Hügelsheim 
EKU Mannheim
EV Ravensburg

Stuttgarter EC 
EHC Zweibrücken Hornets
  
   
Landesliga Baden-Württemb.
  
EC Eisbären Balingen
ESG Esslingen
EKU Mannheim 1b

1.CfR Pforzheim 
TSG Reutlingen 
Schwenninger ERC
FSV Schwenningen

Stuttgarter EC 1b
  
   
   
  
Regionaliga West
  
EG Diez-Limburg
Dinslakener EC Kobras

Löwen Frankfurt 1b
Hammer Eisbären
Herforder EV

EC Lauterbach

Neusser EV
EHC Neuwied
Ratinger Ice Aliens

Soester EG
   
  
Landesliga Nordrhein-Westf.
  
ESV Bergisch Gladbach 
EC Bergisch Land 
SV Brackwede
Eisadler Dortmund
Grefrather EG

Herner EV 1b
GSC Moers
Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b
EHC Troisdorf  
TuS Wiehl

  
  
Bezirksliga Nordrhein-Westf.
  
Aachener EC 
ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen
TSVE Bielefeld 
ERV Dinslaken 1b

Hammer Eisbären 1b
ESC Kristall Lippstadt
Neusser EV 1b
ESC Rheine 
EHC Troisdorf 1b
TuS Wiehl 1b
  
 
   
  

   
   
Hessenliga
  
RT Bad Nauheim 1b

Eifel-Mosel Bären
ESC Darmstadt 
Eintracht Frankfurt
EJ Kassel 
   
   
   
   
Landesliga Hessen
  
Ice Devils Bad Nauheim
ESC Darmstadt 1b

Frankfurter EC Eisteufel

Eintracht Frankfurt 1b
ERC Pohlheim
EC Wallernhausen 
EV Wiesbaden 
  
   
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
   
EV Bitburg 1b
EG Diez-Limburg 1b
EHC Neuwied 1b
EHC Zweibrücken Hornets 1b
  
  
  
  
  
Regionalliga Nord
  
Adendorfer EC
Weserstars Bremen
Hamburger SV
EC Nordhorn 

Salzgitter Icefighters 

ECW Sande Jadehaie
  
   
   
  
  
  
  
  
Verbandsliga Nord
  
FASS Berlin 1b
SG Bremen 1b / Celle
REV Bremerhaven
FTV Hamburg 1b
Hamburger SV 1b
TuS Harsefeld Tigers
EC Pferdeturm Hunters
Rostocker EC 1b

Salzgitter Icefighters 1b
ESC Wedemark Scorpions 
ERC Wunstorf   
 
  
   
  
Landesliga Nord

Adendorfer EC 1b
Adendorfer EC 1c 
REV Bremerhaven 1b
SV Gödens 
ASV Hamburg 

ASV Hamburg 1b
FTV Hamburg 1c
 
Hamburger SV 1c 
TuS Harsefeld Tigers 1b
Molot EC
EC Pferdeturm Hunters 1b
CE Timmendorf
   
  
Ostseeliga

OSC Berlin 1b
MSV Klink
Malchower SV Wölfe
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Rostock Kodiaks
  
  

  
  
  
  
  
 
Regionalliga Ost

SV Bad Muskau 
EHC Berlin Blues
FASS Berlin
Chemnitz Crashers
ESC Dresden 
ESV Saale Bulls Halle 1b
ELV Niesky

Schönheider Wölfe
 
 
    

  
Thüringenliga
  
EHV Dresden Devils

EHC Erfurt 1b
Kojoten Erfurt
ESC Jonsdorf 
Leipziger EC 

  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Landesliga Thüringen
  
ESC Erfurt
Hurricane-V2 Erfurt
ESV Saale Bulls Halle 1c
EC Ilmenau 
EHV Waltershausen
  
  
  
  
  
  
   
Landesliga Berlin
  
BSG Eternit Berlin
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b
EHC Berlin Blues 1b
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
ERSC Berliner Bären
ESC Berlin 
FASS Berlin 1c
OSC Berlin
SCC Berlin
ASC Spandau