FREUNDSCHAFTSSPIELE
 

Ergebnisse und Spieltage  2024/2025
Datum Spiel   Begegnung Ergebnis Zuschauer
  
 
  
  
 
  
    
 
  
  
 
  
 
 
   
           
 
 
Spielplan 2024/2025
Datum Spiel   Begegnung    
  
10.08.2024
  
  
Freundschaft
  
    
Eisbären Regensburg  -  Banik Sokolov
  
    

  
  
11.08.2024
  
  
Freundschaft
  
 

  
Innsbruck Haie  -  Kassel Huskies
  
    

  
  
16.08.2024




  
  
Red Bulls Salute
Freundschaft



  
    
Red Bull München  -  Vaxjö Lakers
Wölfe Freiburg  -  EHC Olten
Sterzing Broncos  -  Ravensburg Towerstars
Black Wings Linz  -  Kassel Huskies
ESV Kaufbeuren  -  Blue Devils Weiden
  
    
(Zell am See)




  
  
17.08.2024





  
  
Red Bulls Salute
Freundschaft




  
    
  
Graz 99ers  -  Augsburger Panther
Innsbruck Haie  -  Kölner Haie
Moskitos Essen  -  Düsseldorfer EG
EC Bregenzerwald  -  ESV Kaufbeuren
Eisbären Regensburg  -  Dresdner Eislöwen
  
   
(Zell am See)
(Kitzbühel)




  
  
18.08.2024




  
  
Freundschaft




  
  

  
SonderjyskE Vojens  -  Fischt.Pinguins Bremerhaven
ERC Ingolstadt  -  Dresdner Eislöwen
EV Landshut  -  Straubing Tigers
Pioneers Vorarlberg  -  Wölfe Freiburg
EV Füssen  -  Ravensburg Towerstars
  
    





  
 
19.08.2024
  
  
Freundschaft
  
    
Graz 99ers  -  Kölner Haie
  
    
(Kitzbühel)
  
  
20.08.2024



 
  
Freundschaft



  
    
Odense Bulldogs  -  Fischt.Pinguins Bremerhaven
Zeller Eisbären  -  Starbulls Rosenheim
Banik Sokolov  -  Blue Devils Weiden
Tölzer Löwen  -  EC Bad Nauheim
  
    




  
  
21.08.2024
 
  
Turnier Klagenfurt
  
    
Klagenfurter AC  -  Schwenninger Wild Wings
  
    
  
  
  
22.08.2024




  
  
Bodensee Cup
Turnier Klagenfurt
Freundschaft


  
    
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers  -  Düsseldorfer EG
Grizzlys Wolfsburg  -  Schwenninger Wild Wings
Malmö Redhawks  -  Fischt.Pinguins Bremerhaven
Rytiri Kladno  -  Kassel Huskies
Slavia Praha  -  Selber Wölfe
  
    
(Kreuzlingen)
(Klagenfurt)


 
  
  
23.08.2024









  
  
Turnier Klagenfurt
Vinschgau Cup
Turnier Neumarkt
Freundschaft






  
     
 
ERC Ingolstadt  -  Iserlohn Roosters

Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser  -  Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Starbulls Rosenheim  -  Zeller Eisbären
Black Wings Linz  -  EV Landshut
Adler Kitzbühel  -  Eisbären Regensburg
EV Füssen  -  ESV Kaufbeuren
Moskitos Essen  -  EC Bad Nauheim
Füchse Duisburg  -  Kölner EC U20
  
    
(Klagenfurt)
(Latsch)
(Neumarkt)





 

  
  
24.08.2024







  
  
Lehner Cup
Bodensee Cup
Turnier Klagenfurt

Freundschaft



  
  

  
Red Bull München  -  HC Davos
  
Schwenninger Wild Wings  -  Vienna Capitals
Klagenfurter AC  -  Grizzlys Wolfsburg
EHC Chur  -  Wölfe Freiburg
Selber Wölfe  -  Ice Dragons Herford
SC Langenthal  -  Heilbronner Falken
Bellinzona Rockets  -  SC Riessersee
  
    
(Sursee) 
(Kreuzlingen)
(Klagenfurt)

(Dornbirn)


  
  
  
25.08.2024

















  
  
Lehner Cup
Turnier Klagenfurt
Vinschgau Cup

Turnier Neumarkt
Freundschaft












  
    
Red Bull München  -  EV Zug
Vienna Capitals  -  Grizzlys Wolfsburg
EHC Olten  -  ERC Ingolstadt
Iserlohn Roosters  -  Innsbruck Haie

Kölner Haie  -  Löwen Frankfurt
Nürnberg Ice Tigers  -  Black Wings Linz
Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser  -  Eisbären Berlin
Ravensburg Towerstars  -  Augsburger Panther
ESV Kaufbeuren  -  Pioneers Vorarlberg
EC Bad Nauheim  -  HC Amiens Somme
EV Landshut  -  Villacher SV
Dresdner Eislöwen  -  Kassel Huskies
Eispiraten Crimmitschau  -  Icefighters Leipzig
Tölzer Löwen  -  Starbulls Rosenheim
Hammer Eisbären  -  Tilburg Trappers
Kölner EC U20  -  Füchse Duisburg
Sterzing Broncos  -  TEV Miesbach
  
    
(Sursee)
(Klagenfurt)
(Latsch)
(Latsch)
(Neumarkt)


  










  
  
27.08.2024


  
  
Freundschaft


  
    
Blue Devils Weiden  -  Ottawa Gee-Gees
EHC Visp  -  Wölfe Freiburg
Krefelder EV U20  -  Herne Miners
  
    


 
  
  
28.08.2024

  
  
Freundschaft

  
    
Red Bull München  -  Dynamo Pardubice
Black Wings Linz  -  Augsburger Panther
  
    
(Bad Tölz)

  
  
29.08.2024


  
  
Gäuboden Cup

Freundschaft
  
    
Straubing Tigers  -  ERC Ingolstadt
Nürnberg Ice Tigers  -  Mountfield HK
Starbulls Rosenheim  -  Ottawa Gee-Gees
  
    

(Straubing)

  
  
30.08.2024













  
  
NRW Cup
Freundschaft












  
    
Düsseldorfer EG  -  Kölner Haie  
Grizzlys Wolfsburg  -  Sparta Praha
Oulun Kärpät  -  Eisbären Berlin
Villacher SV  -  Augsburger Panther
Eispiraten Crimmitschau  -  HC Plzen
Ravensburg Towerstars  -  HC Thurgau
Val Pusteria Wolves  -  EV Landshut
EC Bad Nauheim  -  Blue Devils Weiden
Dresdner Eislöwen  -  Eisbären Regensburg
Tölzer Löwen  -  Zeller Eisbären
SC Riessersee  -  EV Füssen
Bietigheim Steelers  -  Hannover Indians
Rostock Piranhas  -  Saale Bulls Halle
Herne Miners  -  Tilburg Trappers
  
    
(Krefeld)  

(Budejovice)











  
   
31.08.2024






  





    
  
NRW Cup
Gäuboden Cup
Warrior Cup
Wölfe Cup

Niemeier Cup

Freundschaft




  
  
    
Krefeld Pinguine  -  Iserlohn Roosters
 
ESV Kaufbeuren  -  Jokerit Helsinki
Wölfe Freiburg  -  Schwenninger Wild Wings  

Deggendorfer SC  -  Slavia Praha
Selber Wölfe  -  Hammer Eisbären
Ceske Budejovice  -  Eisbären Berlin
Manchester Storm  -  Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser
Heilbronner Falken  -  Ottawa Gee-Gees
Memmingen Indians  -  Düdingen Bulls
GKS Katowice  -  Icefighters Leipzig
Ice Dragons Herford  -  Black Dragons Erfurt
   
    

(Straubing)


(Freiburg)

(Deggendorf)
 





  
  
01.09.2024















  
  
NRW Cup

Warrior Cup
Wölfe Cup
Niemerier Cup
Freundschaft










  
      





Eisbären Regensburg  -  Black Wings Linz
Nottingham Panthers  -  Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser
EC Bad Nauheim  -  Füchse Duisburg
Blue Devils Weiden  -  Bayreuth Tigers
Hannover Scorpions  -  Kassel Huskies
Tölzer Löwen  -  Adler Kitzbühel
Memmingen Indians  -  SC Riessersee
Hannover Indians  -  Bietigheim Steelers
Black Dragons Erfurt  -  Ice Dragons Herford
Rostock Piranhas  -  Saale Bulls Halle
Tilburg Trappers  -  Herne Miners
  
    
 
(Krefeld) 
(Kaufbeuren)
(Freiburg)
(Deggendorf)  











  
  
03.09.2024

  
  
Freundschaft

  
    
EHC Winterthur  -  Ravensburg Towerstars
EC Bregenzerwald  -  Lindau Islanders
  
    


  
  
04.09.2024


  
  
Freundschaft


  
    
Malmö Redhawks  -  Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Selber Wölfe  -  Carleton Ravens
Banik Sokolov  -  Deggendorfer SC
  
    



  
  
05.09.2024

  
  
CHL
Freundschaft
  
    
Växjö Lakers  -  Eisbären Berlin
Zeller Eisbären  -  Tölzer Löwen
  
    


  
  
06.09.2024
























  
  
CHL

Steiermark Trophy
Brunner Memorial
Westenergie Cup
Freundschaft



















  
    
Fischt.Pinguins Bremerhaven  -  Servette Geneve
Straubing Tigers  -  SonderjyskE Vojens
Graz 99ers  -  Red Bull München
Augsburger Panther  -  Olimpia Ljubljana
 
Rögle BK  -  Grizzlys Wolfsburg
EC Bad Nauheim  -  Iserlohn Roosters
Wölfe Freiburg  -  HC La Chaux de Fonds
ESV Kaufbeuren  -  Eisbären Regensburg
Kassel Huskies  -  Krefeld Pinguine
Selber Wölfe  -  HC Orli Znojmo
HC Plzen  -  Eispiraten  Crimmitschau
Benatky nad Jizerou  -  Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser
Pioneers Vorarlberg  -  Ravensburg Towerstars
Slavia Praha  -  Icefighters Leipzig
Hammer Eisbären  -  Herne Miners
EV Füssen  -  EC Peiting
Stuttgart Rebels  -  Heilbronner Falken
SC Riessersee  -  HC Unterland
Memmingen Indians  -  EC Bregenzerwald
Steel Wings Linz  -  Passau Black Hawks
Hannover Scorpions  -  Black Dragons Erfurt
TEV Miesbach  -  Tölzer Löwen
Eisbären Burgau  -  Landsberg Riverkings
Chemnitz Crashers  -  SK Kadan
  
    



(Meran)
(Essen) 




















  
  
07.09.2024








  
  
CHL
Steiermark Trophy
Dresden Cup

Brunner Memorial
Westenergie Cup 
Freundschaft


  
    
Unia Oswiecim  -  Eisbären Berlin
 
Düsseldorfer EG  -  Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen  -  HC Litvinov
Olimpija  Ljubljana  -  EV Landshut

Rostock Piranhas  -  Tyringe SoSS
EHC Arosa  -  Lindau Islanders
Diez-Limburg Rockets  -  Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs
  
    

(Graz)
(Dresden)

(Meran)
(Essen)



  
  
08.09.2024






















  
  
CHL

Dresden Cup
Brunner Memorial

Westenergie Cup
Freundschaft
















  
    
Fischt.Pinguins Bremerhaven  -  HC Lausanne
Straubing Tigers  -  Skelleftea AIK
  
HC Merano  -  EV Landshut
Bolzano Foxes  -  Augsburger Panther
  
Kölner Haie  -  Pioneers Vorarlberg
Iserlohn Roosters  -  EC Bad Nauheim
Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser  -  Benatky nad Jizerou
Ravensburg Towerstars  -  GCK Zürich
Blue Devils Weiden  -  Starbulls Rosenheim
Krefeld Pinguine  -  Hannover Scorpions
Icefighters Leipzig  -  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
EHC Lustenau  -  Lindau Islanders
Herne Miners  -  Stuttgart Rebels
Heilbronner Falken  -  Höchstadt Alligators
SC Riessersee  -  Bietigheim Steelers
Hannover Indians  -  Hammer Eisbären
Deggendorfer SC  -  EC Salzburg
Passau Black Hawks  -  Steel Wings Linz
HC Cheb  -  Saale Bulls Halle
EV Füssen  -  TEV Miesbch 
Rebel Mesto Nejdek  -  Schönheider Wölfe
  
    


(Dresden)

(Meran)
(Essen)










 






  
  
09.09.2024
  
  
Freundschaft
  
    
Mountfield HK  -  ERC Ingolstadt
  
   

  
  
11.09.2024
  
  
Freundschaft
  
  

  
HC Prättigau Herrschaft  -  Lindau Islanders
  
    

  
  
12.09.2024


  
  
CHL
Freundschaft

  
    
SonderjyskE Vojens  -  Fischt.Pinguins Bremerhaven
Zeller Eisbären  -  SC Riessersee
Adler Kitzbühel  -  Tölzer Löwen
  
    



  
  
13.09.2024






















  
  
CHL

Freundschaft




















  
     
Eisbären Berlin  -  HC Pardubice
Zürich Lions  -  Straubing Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers  -  Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Kölner Haie  -  Iserlohn Roosters
Augsburger Panther  -  Villacher SV
Stuttgart Rebels  -  Herne Miners
Moskitos Essen  -  Bietigheim Steelers
Ice Dragons Herford  -  Bayreuth Tigers
Black Dragons Erfurt  -  Höchstadt Alligators
Hammer Eisbären  -  Heerenveen Flyers
EC Bregenzerwald  -  Lindau Islanders
Pioneers Vorarlberg  -  Memmingen Indians
EC Peiting  -  Heilbronner Falken
Deggendorfer SC  -  Passau Black Hawks
Hannover Indians  -  Füchse Duisburg
Hannover Scorpions  -  Tilburg Trappers
HC Benatky nad Jizerou  -  Icefighters Leipzig
Trelleborg Vikings  -  Rostock Piranhas
Bären Neuwied  -  Saale Bulls Halle
Erding Gladiators  -  Amberg Wild Lions
EHC Klostersee  -  Waldkraiburg Löwen
Chemnitz Crashers  -  Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs
Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Grizzlys Bergkamen
  
    


(Bayreuth)




















  
  
14.09.2024







  
  
CHL
Freundschaft






  
    
Fischt.Pinguins Bremerhaven  -  Rouen Dragons
Lindau Islanders  -  EHC Oberthurgau Pikes
SC Riessersee  -  HC Gherdeina
Saale Bulls Halle  -  Bären Neuwied
Pinguine Königsbrunn  -  EV Füssen
Dornbirn Bulldogs  -  Devils Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Unterland Cavaliers  -  EHC Klostersee
Crocodiles Hamburg  -  Eisadler Dortmund
  
    








  
  
15.09.2024



















  
  
CHL

Freundschaft

















  
    
Eisbären Berlin  -  Slavia Praha
Straubing Tigers  -  HC Pardubice
ERC Ingolstadt  -  Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Augsburger Panther  -  Schwenninger Wild Wings
Heilbronner Falken  -  Stuttgart Rebels
EC Bregenzerwald  -  Memmingen Indians
Bayreuth Tigers  -  Ice Dragons Herford
Bietigheim Steelers  -  Moskitos Essen
Füchse Duisburg  -  Hannover Indians
Herne Miners  -  Hammer Eisbären
Rostock Piranhas  -  FASS Berlin
Tilburg Trappers  -  Hannover Scorpions
Icefighters Leipzig  -  HC Bentky nad Jizerou
Passau Black Hawks  -  Erding Gladiators
Black Dragons Erfurt  -  Deggendorfer SC
TEV Miesbach  -  Sterzing Broncos
Landsberg Riverkings  -  Devils Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs  -  Chemnitz Crashers
EHC Bayreuth  -  Schönheider Wölfe
Grizzlys Bergkamen  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens
  
    




















  
  
20.09.2024






  
  
Freundschaft






  
    
Amberg Wild Lions  -  Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs
Erding Gladiators  -  Pinguine Königsbrunn
River Rats Geretsried  -  Buchloe Pirates
EHC Lustenau  -  Devils Ulm/Neu-Ulm
TEV Miesbach  -  ERSC Ottobrunn
EHC Klostersee  -  EHC Bayreuth
Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Eaters Limburg
  
    




 


  
  
21.09.2024

  
  
Freundschaft
 
  
  

  
Schönheider Wölfe  -  Pegnitz Ice Dogs
FASS Berlin  -  Salzgitter Icefighters
  
    


  
  
22.09.2024








  
  
Freundschaft








  
    
Buchloe Pirates  -  Landsberg Riverkings
EHC Klostersee  -  TEV Miesbach
Pinguine Königsbrunn  -  Erding Gladiators
Waldkraiburg Löwen  -  River Rats Geretsried
Kempten Sharks  -  Devils Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs  -  Diez-Limburg Rockets
Schönheider Wölfe  -  Amberg Wild Lions
Eaters Limburg  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens
FASS Berlin  -  Salzgitter Icefighters
  
    









  
  
27.09.2024







  
 
Freundschaft







  
    
Red Bull München  -  Buffalo Sabres
TEV Miesbach  -  Kempten Sharks
Buchloe Pirates  -  River Rats Geretsried
EHC Lustenau  -  Landsberg Riverkings
EHC Oberthurgau  -  Devils Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs  -  Haßfurt Hawks
Eispiraten Dorfen  -  Erding Gladiators
Amberg Wild Lions  -  Schönheider Wölfe
   
    








  
  
28.09.2024
  
  
Freundschaft
  
    
Eisadler Dortmund  -  Crocodiles Hamburg
  
    

  
  
29.09.2024





  
  
Freundschaft 





  
     
Landsberg Riverkings  -  Buchloe Pirates
Erding Gladiators  -  EHC Klostersee
Peißenberg Miners  -  River Rats Geretsried
Haßfurt Hawks  -  Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs
Schönheider Wölfe  -  EHC Bayreuth
Salzgitter Icefighters  -  FASS Berlin
  
    






  
  
02.10.2024
  
  
Freundschaft
  
  

  
Eisbären Burgau  -  Devils Ulm/Neu-Ulm 
  
    

  
  
04.10.2024



  
  
Freundschaft



  
  
 
  
Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs  -  Amberg Wild Lions
Landsberg Riverkings  -  Pinguine Königsbrunn
TEV Miesbach  -  Buchloe Pirates
EHC Klostersee  -  Erding Gladiators
  
    




  
  
05.10.2024
  
  
Freundschaft
  
     
Adendorfer EC  -  Eisadler Dortmund
 
    

  
  
06.10.2024


  
  
Freundschaft


  
  

  
Pinguine Königsbrunn  -  Landsberg Riverkings
Erding Gladiators  -  TEV Miesbach
River Rats Geretsried  -  Peißenberg Miners
  
    



  
  
08.10.2024
  
  
CHL
  
  

  
HC Fribourg-Gotteron  -  Eisbären Berlin
  
    

  
  
09.10.2024

  
  
CHL

  
    
Slavia Praha  -  Fischt.Pinguins Bremerhaven
Unia Oswiecim  -  Straubing Tigers
  
    


  
  
11.10.2024
  
  
Freundschaft
  
    
Eisadler Dortmund  -  Adendorfer EC
  
    

  
  
15.10.2024

  
  
CHL

  
    
Skelleftea AIK  -  Fischt.Pinguins Bremerhaven
HC Fribourg-Gotteron  -  Straubing Tigers
  
    


  
  
16.10.2024
  
 
CHL
  
    
Eisbären Berlin  -  SonderjyskE Vojens 
  
    

  
  
19.10.2024
  
  
Freundschaft
  
    
Adendorfer EC  -  Saale Bulls Halle 1b
  
    

  
  
26.12.2024
  
  
Spengler Cup
  
    

  
    
(Davos)
  
  
27.12.2024
  
  
Spengler Cup
  
    

  
    
(Davos)